small forms

PROGRAM

26.09  MS MUTT
          SHAYMA & SEBA
22.08  VOILER
          Dieb13
26.05  MANU MAYR
          MAYR vs BIRGIT MICHLMAYR
25.04  SMALLFORMS ON ECHORAEUME.KLINGT.ORG
13.03  ÖTONN – SESSION
          GEBENEDEIT – (o)
          // POSTPONED //
13.02  CHRISTIAN SCHRÖDER – SESSION
          GISCHT – (o)
31.01  THOMAS BERGHAMMER – SESSION           
         GRAN BANKROTT – (o)

06.12  TOBIAS LEIBETSEDER – SESSION            
          ELIZABETH WARD (+ ÖZGÜR SEVINÇ) – (o)
05.12  JAKOB SCHAUER 
          HUI-YE
02.11  HALL (SAMUEL SCHAAB UND BENJAMIN TOMASI) – SESSION
          STEFANIE EGEDY – (o)
18.10  MICHAEL FISCHER – SESSION
          SIRIUS ELECTRIQUE – (o)
21.09  BILLY ROISZ – SESSION
          MAGNETOCEPTIA – (o)
05.07  SMALLFORMS SUMMER VERSION IM SONNENLAND!
         SEVDAH OF LOST IDENTITY
         VALENTIN PELISCH LIEST ANJA NOWAK
         SINAN ILHAN
15.06  KONTEMPLATION – ISABELLA FORCINITI / VERONIKA MAYER
08.06  LIVE TONGESTALTUNGEN IM KÜNSTLERHAUS 5
08.06  
BAMM (JANKA-NOISE PICNOC-FLUNGER) – SESSION
          HUI YE – (o)
24.05  
SUSANNA GARTMAYER & CHRISTOF KURZMANN – SESSION
          VENERASINN – (o)
26.04  
KLAUS FILIP & BERTRAND DENZLER – SESSION
          BENJAMIN NELSON – (o)
30.03  JAKOB SCHAUER – SESSION
          DVRST – (o)
23.03  KONTEMPLATION  – ST.OFF
          LIVE TONGESTALTUNGEN IM KÜNSTLERHAUS

22.02  MAJA OSOJNIK + KOLE GALBRAITH – SESSION
          BIANCA LUDEWIG – (o)
25.01  SISKO – SESSION
          FABIAN LANZMAIER – (o)

          POLYXENE
08.12  EDUARDO TRIVIÑO CELY
23.11  PAUL GRÜNDORFER + MS MUTT
          RAPCHOR
12.10  KNURRHAHN
          ONNO ENNOSON
21.09  SARROS 
          DONNA MAYA
11.05  BURKHARD STANGL / ISABELLA FORCINITI
          MANDY MOZART
20.04  ERIC ARN – DAVID SCHWEIGHART – MARKUS STEINKELLNER
          FAUNA
27.03  IRENE KEPL
19.01  AC/BOY

17.11  ST.OFF
29.09  LOGIC OF CARE
22.09  ZAHRA NANNI / MIA ZABELKA
18.08  RÉKA KUTAS
28.07  CHERNYSHKOV / POLEUKHINA / FARIELLO / BATICCI / HVIZDALEK / VOGLSINGER
23.06  ANGÉLICA CASTELLÓ / NOID / GUDINNI CORTINA
06.05  FISCHER / CASTRO PINTO / HAUSCH / LOIBNER
13.04  DANIEL LERCHER
23.03  CRISTIAN CARRACEDO
16.03  KÜCHEN & MÜNTZING SCHEIBENHONIG
16.02  ESCHATA

In collaboration with:
Château Rouge
Schönbrunner Schloßstraße 17
1120 Vienna